組合員一覧 (正会員)

No 会  社  名 住  所

TEL

FAX
1 拠r田工業 066-0084 千歳市みどり台南1丁目2番1号 42-0062 42-0072
2 栄光造園 066-0067 千歳市桂木2丁目7番10号 23-3486 23-3491
3 感ヌ・ケーエンジニアリング 066-0075 千歳市北信濃770番地9 42-1585 42-1586
4 椛蝠」造園土木 066-0027 千歳市末広7丁目1番14号 24-0585 22-2222
5 葛ヲ栄土建 066-0018 千歳市旭ケ丘1丁目4番7号 23-3056 23-1297
6 協業組合カンセイ 066-0019 千歳市流通1丁目3番6号 23-1712 23-3291
7 葛、立鉄工所 066-0075 千歳市北信濃776番地20 23-2025 22-4809
8 金田一建設 066-0062 千歳市千代田5丁目1番8号 23-3554 23-3556
9 褐s津綜業 066-0077 千歳市上長都1039番地24 23-9171 24-2867
10 褐F谷造園 066-0021 千歳市東郊2丁目9番5号 22-3776 22-3783
11 潟Nリーン開発 066-0019 千歳市流通1丁目4番7号 24-7787 26-0023
12 近藤電設工業 066-0073 千歳市北斗6丁目1番22 23-1541 22-6852
13 今野工業 066-0032 千歳市北陽5丁目4番3号 23-4781 23-4497
14 泣Tノケン 066-0008 千歳市根志越579番地17 27-4693 27-4694
15 去O陵技建 066-0023 千歳市寿3丁目9番18号 24-4058 24-4059
16 鰹j梅ガーデン 066-0006 千歳市祝梅606番地1 20-2271 20-2272
17 伸盛電気工事 066-0015 千歳市青葉3丁目14番30号 23-4675 26-2610
18 汲キけっと運輸 066-0036 千歳市北栄2丁目5番14号 25-5611 42-5160
19 千翔建設 066-0077 千歳市上長都1039番地15 23-2369 23-5164
20 拠|内建設 066-0026 千歳市住吉4丁目8番19号 24-1131 24-1132
21 千歳建設 066-0019 千歳市流通1丁目3番1号 27-5588 23-3849
22 千歳自動車運輸 066-0075 千歳市北信濃782番地25番地 23-4348 23-4347
23 千歳総合メンテサービス 066-0008 千歳市根志越189番180 26-1643 26-1647
24 樺央造園 066-0043 千歳市朝日町4丁目25番地 23-3708 23-3700
25 東亜建材工業 066-0009 千歳市柏台南1丁目3番地1千歳アルカディア・プラザ 21-8015 21-8025
26 挙ケ央グリンサービス 066-0023 千歳市寿1丁目6番3号 24-9262 24-5301
27 東和コンサルタント 066-0081 千歳市清流7丁目6番4号 26-2560 011-857-5433
28 富樫電気工事 066-0042 千歳市東雲町5丁目57番地 23-2455 27-4157
29 日栄興業 061-1405 恵庭市戸磯76番地18 33-5333 35-1213
30 挙勝建設工業 066-0081 千歳市清流2丁目3番9号 23-8141 23-8143
31 日千工業 066-0021 千歳市東郊2丁目2番20号 24-5558 24-3956
32 兜l組土木 066-0045 千歳市真々地1丁目11番 23-5798 22-2667
33 藤城運輸 066-0077 千歳市上長都1039番地17 24-8031 23-9138
34 潟tジプラ 066-0035 千歳市高台4丁目4番17号 23-9796 24-8229
35 古谷コンクリート工業 066-0013 千歳市柏台1463番地289 24-3551 24-1341
36 北世建設 066-0077 千歳市上長都1057番地4 23-2411 23-0122
37 北東電気 066-0018 千歳市旭ケ丘2丁目1番5号 22-3251 22-3277
38 竃k斗サービス 066-0001 千歳市長都922番地10 24-6577 24-6578
39 北海道国土維持 066-0022 千歳市豊里2丁目10番5号 22-0872 22-4600
40 北海道テクニカルシステムエンジニア 066-0015 千歳市青葉7丁目9番15号 22-8822 22-7925
41 三井建機工業 066-0081 千歳市清流1丁目3番12号 24-2171 27-3883
42 椛コ上組 066-0065 千歳市春日町2丁目7番1号 23-0181 23-7222
43 竃セ成 066-0076 千歳市あずさ5丁目19番8号 25-5865 25-6523
44 汲竄ワでん 066-0022 千歳市豊里2丁目14番13号 22-6430 23-8062
45 緑建工業 066-0038 千歳市信濃3丁目17番15号 26-1811 26-1814

 組合員一覧 賛助会員 26社(50音順)

No 会 社 名 氏 名   住 所 電 話 番 号 FAX番号 
1 アクトコーポレーション 曙   雅子 066-0062 千歳市千代田町3丁目10番地の3 23-5115 23-5116
2 エス産業 佐々木 泰之 066-0082 千歳市幸福3丁目9番6号 22-4055 22-4055
3 エルフォート 大 野   晃 060-0032 札幌市中央区北2条東12丁目98-12 011-223-1330 011-223-1331
4 木内建販 木内   廣 066-0072 千歳市自由ヶ丘4丁目6番12号 24-6171 24-6554
5 協和産業 及川 定行 069-0082 千歳市協和1931番地7 21-2200 21-3311
6 栗林商会札幌支社 栗林 和徳 060-0003 札幌市中央区北3条西12丁目2-4 011-221-8522 011-271-8767
7 轄K和コーポレーション 大石 幸信 065-0016 札幌市東区北16条東16丁目1-1 011-781-0181 011-781-0185
8 恒和配送 和田 芳房 066-0051 千歳市泉沢1007番地の36 25-6625 25-6602
9 国際警備保障 久井 良二 066-0077 千歳市上長都1039番地29 24-3580 24-3581
10 坂本造園 松谷 一也 066-0002 千歳市釜加135番地 22-5371 22-5379
11 三友石油 入口 博美 066-0028 千歳市花園5丁目3番2号 23-4630 22-7468
12 潟Xタイルメンテナンス 有待 美文 066-0023 千歳市寿2丁目4-1 22-3899 29-4250
13 潟[ オ 宮野 靖敏 003-0801 札幌市白石区菊水1条4丁目1-5 011-820-1310 011-820-1312
14 椛n心 高橋 聡一 066-0076 千歳市あずさ5丁目19番8号 25-5865 25-6523
15 外崎建設 外崎 泰夫 066-0022 千歳市豊里2丁目2-19 24-4208 22-9318
16 大央警備保障 大津 初雄 066-0033 千歳市北光5丁目4番41号 24-8008 24-8008
17 太平洋商事 山本 良平 066-0077 千歳市上長都1039番地30 24-8235 22-7334
18 ダイワ整備機工 高橋 正典 061-1405 恵庭市戸磯573番地22 32-3333 33-0815
19 DOVE警備 鳩澤 啓介 066-0076 千歳市あずさ5丁目19番8号 25-5865 25-6523
20 タマコウ 玉川 洋臣 066-0008 千歳市根志越189番地の341 23-6423 29-4040
21 中村三商 中村 條二 066-0027 千歳市末広5丁目10番16号 23-0191 23-1245
22 日立建機日本 住岡 浩二 066-0077 千歳市上長都1039番地30 24-7413 24-7415
23 竃k 辰 新田 惠二 068-0833 岩見沢市志文町966番地15 0126-25-5611 0126-32-2363
24 北海道建設サービス 佐々木 雄次 066-0077 千歳市上長都1160番36 27-8088 23-7117
25 北海道ライナー 加納 義幸 001-0901 札幌市北区新琴似1条2丁目7-29 011-761-7440 011-761-7574
26 ユーテクス 藤森 精治 003-0806 札幌市白石区菊水6条2丁目1-15 011-842-3008 011-842-3009
※五十音順